Youtube Linkedin

Certified Producers Audit Reports

A                                                

pdf_icon Aceitera General Deheza S.A.

pdf_icon

 Adeco Agropecuaria S.A. 

pdf_icon

 Administracion Enrique Duhau SAAG 

pdf_icon

 Agrex do Brasil 

pdf_icon

 Agrícola Magdalena S.R.L. 

pdf_icon

Agrícola Piquillin S.R.L 

pdf_icon

 Agriland Investments S.A. 

pdf_icon

 Agris

pdf_icon

 Agro Uranga SA

pdf_icon

 Agroalas S.R.L.

pdf_icon

 Agroindustrial La Oriental S.A.

pdf_icon

 Agroindustrias Uruguay SA

pdf_icon Agronomía Gauchat

pdf_icon

 Agropecuaria e Industrial Serra Grande Ltda. (Agroserra) 

pdf_icon

 Agropecuaria Los Seis

pdf_icon

 Agroplant

pdf_icon

 Agrosoy

pdf_icon

 Agrosudeste S.A.

pdf_icon

 Aldo Navilli

pdf_icon

 Alfredo Guerra (APDC) 

pdf_icon

 Aliança da Terra 

pdf_icon

 Aliança da Terra – Grupo II 

pdf_icon

 Aliança da Terra – Grupo III 

pdf_icon

 Aliança da Terra – Grupo IV 

pdf_icon

 Amaggi Agro

pdf_icon

 Amaggi Commodities

pdf_icon Arvind Limited

pdf_icon Associação Amigos da Terra – CAT Sorriso

Ñ                                            

                                               

                                               

                                               

B                                                

pdf_icon Bailleres Comercial

pdf_iconBaya Casal SA

pdf_icon Bellamar Estancias SA

pdf_icon Bernardo Romano

pdf_icon Bioetanol Rio Cuarto

pdf_icon  Biolato Cereales S.C.

O                                            

pdf_iconORLY S.A.

C                                                

pdf_icon Caldenes

pdf_iconCarlos Crespo

pdf_iconCentre For Advanced Research & Development

pdf_iconCerquality

pdf_icon Clube Amigos da Terra – CAT Sorriso

pdf_icon Cooperativa Agricola Los Molinos

pdf_icon Cusillos

pdf_icon CYTASA

P                                            

pdf_icon Patricio Laffan

pdf_icon Payco

pdf_icon

 Pilagá S.A. 

pdf_icon

 Planisferio 

pdf_icon

 Pratibha Syntex Ltd. 

pdf_icon

Produtores – Agrex do Brasil S.A. 

pdf_icon

 Progresso Agroindústria LTDA. 

D                                                

pdf_icon

 DAP – Desarrollo Agrícola del Paraguay

pdf_icon

 Dechamps Antoine Jean Marie

pdf_icon

 Don Osvaldo

Q                                            

E                                                

pdf_icon El Hinojo

pdf_icon El Inmueble SA

pdf_icon El Progreso de Rawson

pdf_iconEl Remanso de Roggero

pdf_icon  Escribano JC

pdf_icon

 Eskel

pdf_icon

Espartina S.A.

pdf_icon

 Estela Dellarossa S.A.

R                                            

pdf_icon

 Rafael Peralta Rodriguez

F                                                

pdf_icon

 FAPCEN

pdf_icon

 FAPCEN II

pdf_icon

 Fazenda Canaã 

pdf_icon

 Ferbuel SA

pdf_icon

 Francisco Sellart SA

pdf_icon

 Frontera Oeste

S                                            

pdf_icon SAAG

pdf_icon

Samarth Kisan Producer Company Ltd

pdf_icon

San Jaime

pdf_icon

San Jose del Oeste S.A.

pdf_icon

Sebastián Lance

pdf_icon

Servicios y Negocios

pdf_icon

 Siegfried EPP (APDC) 

pdf_icon

 Siembras y Cosechas 

pdf_icon

 Sinograin 

pdf_icon

 SLC Agricola

pdf_icon

Snobelen Farms Limited

pdf_icon

Suri Yaco SRL

G                                                

pdf_icon Gabriel Pellizon

pdf_icon

 Garmat 

pdf_icon

Grupo FMA

pdf_icon

 Grupo Lucci (Viluco SA) 

pdf_icon

 Grupo Roberto Forzani 

T                                            

pdf_icon Tecnocampo S.A.

pdf_icon

 Tell Hnos

pdf_icon

 The Delong Co.

H                                                

pdf_icon

 Harit Trading Company Kasrawad

U                                            

 

I                                                

pdf_icon

 IGS Baxis

pdf_icon

 IGS (Indian Grameen Services)- Dewas ICS

pdf_icon

 Iraven SA

V                                            

pdf_icon Vanguarda Agro

pdf_iconVippy Industries Limited

pdf_icon VMV SA

pdf_icon Vrutti

J                                                

pdf_icon Javicho

pdf_icon

 Jorge Luis Lucea

W                                           

K                                                

pdf_icon Khajuraho Crop Producers Company Ltd

pdf_icon Khujner Agriculture Producers Company

pdf_icon  Kiñewen

pdf_icon Kumagro

X                                            

L                                                

pdf_icon Labracero

pdf_icon

 La Emma Agrícola

pdf_icon

 Los Grobo

pdf_icon

 Lucas Johaness Maria Aernouldts (APDC) 

Y                                            

M                                               

pdf_icon Madhya Bharat Consortium of Farmers Producer Company Limited

pdf_icon

Monte Ovejero SCA

Z                                            

pdf_icon

 Zubiaurre

N                                                

pdf_icon Nidera S.A

pdf_iconNogalnotte SA

.